Alannah Kidney
Alannah Kidney

Crean Salley Architects (Dublin) | Tog House & Boathouse Participant 2015 & 2016

Calum Rennie
Calum Rennie

ESALA Architecture Student & Civic Soup | Tog House Participant 2016

Tarn Zaidi
Tarn Zaidi

GSA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Jamie Mayers
Jamie Mayers

Architect & Tog House Participant 2016

Marc Morris
Marc Morris

Structural Engineer in Training & Tog Team 2016

Allan Liddell
Allan Liddell

Slate Expert, Cupa Pizarras & Tog Studio Team 2016

Donald Hunter
Donald Hunter

 Roots Team & Tog Studio Team 2016

Graeme Watters
Graeme Watters

Slate Expert, Burton Roofing & Tog Studio Team 2016

Sebb Hathaway
Sebb Hathaway

Freeland Lees Roberts Architects (Cambridge) | Tog Film Maker & Photographer

Andy Hales
Andy Hales

CAT Architecture Graduate & Tog House Participant 2016

Anna McEwan
Anna McEwan

ESALA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Ayla Riome
Ayla Riome

ESALA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Colm Donnelly
Colm Donnelly

Strathclyde Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Scott Simpson
Scott Simpson

Karakusevic Carson Architects (London) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Team

David Wyllie
David Wyllie

Page | Park Architects (Glasgow) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Team

Duncan Roberts
Duncan Roberts

Architect, Timber Frame Expert & Tog Team

Fiona Tindall
Fiona Tindall

Comprehensive Design Architects (Glasgow) & Tog House Participant 2016

Jamie McCallum
Jamie McCallum

Strathclyde Architecture Student | Tog Boathouse & House Participant 2014 & 2016

Joanne Fowlie
Joanne Fowlie

RGU Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Kerry Clark
Kerry Clark

RGU Architecture Student | Tog Boathouse & House Participant 2013 & 2016

Lewis Grant
Lewis Grant

Strathclyde Architecture Graduate | Tog Lighthouse, Boathouse & House Participant 2012, 2013 & 2016

Mark Johnson
Mark Johnson

Page | Park Architects (Glasgow) & Tog House Participant 2016

Sam Clayton
Sam Clayton

Mike Tuck Studio (London) & Tog House Participant 2016

Robert Thompson
Robert Thompson

Catalina Architecture (Wales) & Tog House Participant 2016

Ryan Cole
Ryan Cole

Roots & Tog Team 2016 | Tog Boathouse & Kettle Participant 2014 & 2015

Sarah Betts
Sarah Betts

ESALA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

John Bethune
John Bethune

Structural Engineer, Woolgar Hunter (Glasgow) | Tog Team 2015 & 2016

Kirsty Cassels
Kirsty Cassels

Denham | Benn (Ayr) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Participant 2014, 2015 & 2016

Michael Goodger
Michael Goodger

Ice Cream Architecture (Glasgow) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Participant 2014, 2015 & 2016

Jo Murphy
Jo Murphy

OMP Architects (Ireland) | Tog Team 2012, 2013 & 2016

Alannah Kidney
Calum Rennie
Tarn Zaidi
Jamie Mayers
Marc Morris
Allan Liddell
Donald Hunter
Graeme Watters
Sebb Hathaway
Andy Hales
Anna McEwan
Ayla Riome
Colm Donnelly
Scott Simpson
David Wyllie
Duncan Roberts
Fiona Tindall
Jamie McCallum
Joanne Fowlie
Kerry Clark
Lewis Grant
Mark Johnson
Sam Clayton
Robert Thompson
Ryan Cole
Sarah Betts
John Bethune
Kirsty Cassels
Michael Goodger
Jo Murphy
Alannah Kidney

Crean Salley Architects (Dublin) | Tog House & Boathouse Participant 2015 & 2016

Calum Rennie

ESALA Architecture Student & Civic Soup | Tog House Participant 2016

Tarn Zaidi

GSA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Jamie Mayers

Architect & Tog House Participant 2016

Marc Morris

Structural Engineer in Training & Tog Team 2016

Allan Liddell

Slate Expert, Cupa Pizarras & Tog Studio Team 2016

Donald Hunter

 Roots Team & Tog Studio Team 2016

Graeme Watters

Slate Expert, Burton Roofing & Tog Studio Team 2016

Sebb Hathaway

Freeland Lees Roberts Architects (Cambridge) | Tog Film Maker & Photographer

Andy Hales

CAT Architecture Graduate & Tog House Participant 2016

Anna McEwan

ESALA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Ayla Riome

ESALA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Colm Donnelly

Strathclyde Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Scott Simpson

Karakusevic Carson Architects (London) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Team

David Wyllie

Page | Park Architects (Glasgow) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Team

Duncan Roberts

Architect, Timber Frame Expert & Tog Team

Fiona Tindall

Comprehensive Design Architects (Glasgow) & Tog House Participant 2016

Jamie McCallum

Strathclyde Architecture Student | Tog Boathouse & House Participant 2014 & 2016

Joanne Fowlie

RGU Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

Kerry Clark

RGU Architecture Student | Tog Boathouse & House Participant 2013 & 2016

Lewis Grant

Strathclyde Architecture Graduate | Tog Lighthouse, Boathouse & House Participant 2012, 2013 & 2016

Mark Johnson

Page | Park Architects (Glasgow) & Tog House Participant 2016

Sam Clayton

Mike Tuck Studio (London) & Tog House Participant 2016

Robert Thompson

Catalina Architecture (Wales) & Tog House Participant 2016

Ryan Cole

Roots & Tog Team 2016 | Tog Boathouse & Kettle Participant 2014 & 2015

Sarah Betts

ESALA Architecture Student & Tog House Participant 2016

John Bethune

Structural Engineer, Woolgar Hunter (Glasgow) | Tog Team 2015 & 2016

Kirsty Cassels

Denham | Benn (Ayr) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Participant 2014, 2015 & 2016

Michael Goodger

Ice Cream Architecture (Glasgow) | Tog Boathouse, Kettle & House Participant 2014, 2015 & 2016

Jo Murphy

OMP Architects (Ireland) | Tog Team 2012, 2013 & 2016

show thumbnails